Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| hayles finest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
2
| .MensBYE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Bye Game | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
| The XXXX Heavies | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 17 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | al try-eda | The XXXX Heavies | ||
6:30PM | Rubber Ducks | The Donkey's | ||
7:15PM | Filthy Animals | Lacey West | ||
7:15PM | GCB Constructions | hayles finest | ||
8:00PM | Washed | Corona Try-rus |
Tuesday 17 March 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
al try-eda | |
The XXXX Heavies | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
The Donkey's | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Filthy Animals | |
Lacey West | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
GCB Constructions | |
hayles finest | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Washed | |
Corona Try-rus | |
Tuesday 14 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Lacey West | The Frothies | ||
6:30PM | Rubber Ducks | Washed | ||
7:15PM | Washed Up | Corona Try-rus | ||
7:15PM | al try-eda | Filthy Animals | ||
8:00PM | The Donkey's | Pumas | ||
8:00PM | GCB Constructions | The XXXX Heavies | ||
8:45PM | The XXXX Heavies | Xerri Poppers |
Tuesday 14 July 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Lacey West | |
The Frothies | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Washed | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Washed Up | |
Corona Try-rus | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
al try-eda | |
Filthy Animals | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
The Donkey's | |
Pumas | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
GCB Constructions | |
The XXXX Heavies | |
8:45PM Field 2 | |
The XXXX Heavies | |
Xerri Poppers | |
Tuesday 21 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | al try-eda | Lacey West | ||
6:30PM | GCB Constructions | The Donkey's | ||
7:15PM | Filthy Animals | Washed | ||
7:15PM | Xerri Poppers | Corona Try-rus | ||
8:00PM | Washed Up | Pumas | ||
8:00PM | Rubber Ducks | The Frothies | ||
8:45PM | Bag Raiders | TSV 149ers |
Tuesday 21 July 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
al try-eda | |
Lacey West | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
GCB Constructions | |
The Donkey's | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Filthy Animals | |
Washed | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Xerri Poppers | |
Corona Try-rus | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Washed Up | |
Pumas | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
The Frothies | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
Bag Raiders | |
TSV 149ers | |
Tuesday 28 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Pumas | Corona Try-rus | ||
6:30PM | Xerri Poppers | GCB Constructions | ||
7:15PM | Bag Raiders | The Donkey's | ||
7:15PM | Washed Up | TSV 149ers | ||
8:00PM | al try-eda | Rubber Ducks | ||
8:00PM | The Frothies | Washed | ||
8:45PM | Filthy Animals | Lacey West |
Tuesday 28 July 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Pumas | |
Corona Try-rus | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Xerri Poppers | |
GCB Constructions | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Bag Raiders | |
The Donkey's | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Washed Up | |
TSV 149ers | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
al try-eda | |
Rubber Ducks | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
The Frothies | |
Washed | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
Filthy Animals | |
Lacey West | |
Tuesday 04 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | al try-eda | Washed | ||
6:30PM | Rubber Ducks | Lacey West | ||
7:15PM | Filthy Animals | The Frothies | ||
7:15PM | Pumas | Xerri Poppers | ||
8:00PM | GCB Constructions | The Donkey's | ||
8:00PM | Bag Raiders | Washed Up | ||
8:45PM | Corona Try-rus | TSV 149ers |
Tuesday 04 August 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
al try-eda | |
Washed | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Lacey West | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Filthy Animals | |
The Frothies | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Pumas | |
Xerri Poppers | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
GCB Constructions | |
The Donkey's | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Bag Raiders | |
Washed Up | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
Corona Try-rus | |
TSV 149ers | |
Tuesday 11 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Pumas | TSV 149ers | ||
6:30PM | Xerri Poppers | The Donkey's | ||
7:15PM | GCB Constructions | Washed Up | ||
7:15PM | al try-eda | The Frothies | ||
8:00PM | Bag Raiders | Corona Try-rus | ||
8:00PM | Lacey West | Washed | ||
8:45PM | Rubber Ducks | Filthy Animals |
Tuesday 11 August 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Pumas | |
TSV 149ers | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Xerri Poppers | |
The Donkey's | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
GCB Constructions | |
Washed Up | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
al try-eda | |
The Frothies | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Bag Raiders | |
Corona Try-rus | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Lacey West | |
Washed | |
8:45PM Field 2 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Filthy Animals | |
Tuesday 18 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Bag Raiders | Pumas | ||
6:30PM | Rubber Ducks | Washed | ||
7:15PM | Lacey West | The Frothies | ||
7:15PM | Xerri Poppers | TSV 149ers | ||
8:00PM | al try-eda | Filthy Animals | ||
8:00PM | Corona Try-rus | GCB Constructions | ||
8:45PM | The Donkey's | Washed Up |
Tuesday 18 August 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Bag Raiders | |
Pumas | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
Washed | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Lacey West | |
The Frothies | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Xerri Poppers | |
TSV 149ers | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
al try-eda | |
Filthy Animals | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Corona Try-rus | |
GCB Constructions | |
8:45PM Field 2 | |
The Donkey's | |
Washed Up | |
Tuesday 25 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Xerri Poppers | Washed Up | ||
6:30PM | Bag Raiders | TSV 149ers | ||
7:15PM | Pumas | GCB Constructions | ||
7:15PM | Filthy Animals | Washed | ||
8:00PM | Rubber Ducks | The Frothies | ||
8:00PM | Corona Try-rus | The Donkey's | ||
8:45PM | al try-eda | Lacey West |
Tuesday 25 August 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Xerri Poppers | |
Washed Up | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Bag Raiders | |
TSV 149ers | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Pumas | |
GCB Constructions | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Filthy Animals | |
Washed | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
The Frothies | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Corona Try-rus | |
The Donkey's | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
al try-eda | |
Lacey West | |
Tuesday 01 Sep 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:30PM | The Frothies | Filthy Animals | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:30PM | Washed | al try-eda | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:15PM | Lacey West | Rubber Ducks | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:15PM | Corona Try-rus | GCB Constructions | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
8:00PM | TSV 149ers | Washed Up | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:00PM | Xerri Poppers | The Donkey's | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:45PM | Pumas | Bag Raiders |
Tuesday 01 September 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
The Frothies | |
Filthy Animals | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Washed | |
al try-eda | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Lacey West | |
Rubber Ducks | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Corona Try-rus | |
GCB Constructions | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
TSV 149ers | |
Washed Up | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Xerri Poppers | |
The Donkey's | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
Pumas | |
Bag Raiders | |
Tuesday 08 Sep 2020 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
6:30PM | The Frothies | Washed | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:30PM | Rubber Ducks | al try-eda | ||
Final | ||||
7:15PM | GCB Constructions | Washed Up | ||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
7:15PM | 5th/6th playoff | |||
Final | ||||
8:00PM | Lacey West | Filthy Animals | ||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
8:00PM | Corona Try-rus | TSV 149ers | ||
7th/8th playoff | ||||
8:45PM | 7th/8th playoff |
Tuesday 08 September 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
The Frothies | |
Washed | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Rubber Ducks | |
al try-eda | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
GCB Constructions | |
Washed Up | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
5th/6th playoff | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
Lacey West | |
Filthy Animals | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Corona Try-rus | |
TSV 149ers | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
7th/8th playoff | |