Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Corona Try-rus | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 16 | 24 | 9 | 33 Points:
|
2
| TSV 149ers | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 23 | 9 | 31 Points:
|
3
| Washed Up | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 21 | 9 | 31 Points:
|
4
| GCB Constructions | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 26 Points:
|
5
| Xerri Poppers | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 23 Points:
|
6
| Pumas | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 5 | 15 Points:
|
7
| Bag Raiders | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
8
| The Donkey's | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 59 | -50 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 17 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Rubber Ducks | The Donkey's | ||
7:15PM | GCB Constructions | hayles finest | ||
8:00PM | Washed | Corona Try-rus |
Tuesday 17 March 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Rubber Ducks | |
The Donkey's | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
GCB Constructions | |
hayles finest | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Washed | |
Corona Try-rus | |
Tuesday 14 Jul 2020 | ||||
7:15PM | Washed Up | Corona Try-rus | ||
8:00PM | The Donkey's | Pumas | ||
8:00PM | GCB Constructions | The XXXX Heavies | ||
8:45PM | The XXXX Heavies | Xerri Poppers |
Tuesday 14 July 2020 | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Washed Up | |
Corona Try-rus | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
The Donkey's | |
Pumas | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
GCB Constructions | |
The XXXX Heavies | |
8:45PM Field 2 | |
The XXXX Heavies | |
Xerri Poppers | |
Tuesday 21 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | GCB Constructions | The Donkey's | ||
7:15PM | Xerri Poppers | Corona Try-rus | ||
8:00PM | Washed Up | Pumas | ||
8:45PM | Bag Raiders | TSV 149ers |
Tuesday 21 July 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
GCB Constructions | |
The Donkey's | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Xerri Poppers | |
Corona Try-rus | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Washed Up | |
Pumas | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
Bag Raiders | |
TSV 149ers | |
Tuesday 28 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Pumas | Corona Try-rus | ||
6:30PM | Xerri Poppers | GCB Constructions | ||
7:15PM | Bag Raiders | The Donkey's | ||
7:15PM | Washed Up | TSV 149ers |
Tuesday 28 July 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Pumas | |
Corona Try-rus | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Xerri Poppers | |
GCB Constructions | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Bag Raiders | |
The Donkey's | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Washed Up | |
TSV 149ers | |
Tuesday 04 Aug 2020 | ||||
7:15PM | Pumas | Xerri Poppers | ||
8:00PM | GCB Constructions | The Donkey's | ||
8:00PM | Bag Raiders | Washed Up | ||
8:45PM | Corona Try-rus | TSV 149ers |
Tuesday 04 August 2020 | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Pumas | |
Xerri Poppers | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
GCB Constructions | |
The Donkey's | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Bag Raiders | |
Washed Up | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
Corona Try-rus | |
TSV 149ers | |
Tuesday 11 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Pumas | TSV 149ers | ||
6:30PM | Xerri Poppers | The Donkey's | ||
7:15PM | GCB Constructions | Washed Up | ||
8:00PM | Bag Raiders | Corona Try-rus |
Tuesday 11 August 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Pumas | |
TSV 149ers | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Xerri Poppers | |
The Donkey's | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
GCB Constructions | |
Washed Up | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Bag Raiders | |
Corona Try-rus | |
Tuesday 18 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Bag Raiders | Pumas | ||
7:15PM | Xerri Poppers | TSV 149ers | ||
8:00PM | Corona Try-rus | GCB Constructions | ||
8:45PM | The Donkey's | Washed Up |
Tuesday 18 August 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Bag Raiders | |
Pumas | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Xerri Poppers | |
TSV 149ers | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Corona Try-rus | |
GCB Constructions | |
8:45PM Field 2 | |
The Donkey's | |
Washed Up | |
Tuesday 25 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Xerri Poppers | Washed Up | ||
6:30PM | Bag Raiders | TSV 149ers | ||
7:15PM | Pumas | GCB Constructions | ||
8:00PM | Corona Try-rus | The Donkey's |
Tuesday 25 August 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Xerri Poppers | |
Washed Up | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
Bag Raiders | |
TSV 149ers | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Pumas | |
GCB Constructions | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Corona Try-rus | |
The Donkey's | |
Tuesday 01 Sep 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:15PM | Corona Try-rus | GCB Constructions | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
8:00PM | TSV 149ers | Washed Up | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:00PM | Xerri Poppers | The Donkey's | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:45PM | Pumas | Bag Raiders |
Tuesday 01 September 2020 | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Corona Try-rus | |
GCB Constructions | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
TSV 149ers | |
Washed Up | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Xerri Poppers | |
The Donkey's | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
Pumas | |
Bag Raiders | |
Tuesday 08 Sep 2020 | ||||
Final | ||||
7:15PM | GCB Constructions | Washed Up | ||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
7:15PM | 5th/6th playoff | |||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
8:00PM | Corona Try-rus | TSV 149ers | ||
7th/8th playoff | ||||
8:45PM | 7th/8th playoff |
Tuesday 08 September 2020 | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
GCB Constructions | |
Washed Up | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
5th/6th playoff | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Corona Try-rus | |
TSV 149ers | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
7th/8th playoff | |