Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Boomshakalaka | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 16 | 27 | 9 | 37 Points:
|
2
| All Show No Go (Mens) | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 11 | 35 Points:
|
3
| BiL Athletic | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 28 Points:
|
4
| Young Bucks | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 23 | 5 | 27 Points:
|
5
| Scumbags | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
6
| Dog Eggs | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 61 | -34 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
7
| Bush Turkeys | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 16 Points:
|
8
| Blokes | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 61 | -48 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
9
| Inserters | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 46 | -34 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
Wednesday 10 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:45PM | Dog Eggs | Inserters | ||
7:30PM | BiL Athletic | Bush Turkeys | ||
7:30PM | Boomshakalaka | Blokes | ||
8:15PM | Scumbags | All Show No Go (Mens) | ||
8:15PM | Blokes | Young Bucks |
Wednesday 10 March 2021 | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Dog Eggs | |
Inserters | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
BiL Athletic | |
Bush Turkeys | |
7:30PM Field 3 | |
Boomshakalaka | |
Blokes | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
Scumbags | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
Blokes | |
Young Bucks | |
Wednesday 31 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Young Bucks | BiL Athletic | ||
6:45PM | BiL Athletic | Dog Eggs | ||
6:45PM | Inserters | Scumbags | ||
7:30PM | Bush Turkeys | Boomshakalaka | ||
7:30PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | Blokes |
Wednesday 31 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Young Bucks | |
BiL Athletic | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
BiL Athletic | |
Dog Eggs | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Inserters | |
Scumbags | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Bush Turkeys | |
Boomshakalaka | |
7:30PM Field 3 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
Blokes | |
Wednesday 14 Apr 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Dog Eggs | Scumbags | ||
6:45PM | Inserters | BiL Athletic | ||
6:45PM | Young Bucks | All Show No Go (Mens) | ||
7:30PM | Blokes | Bush Turkeys | ||
7:30PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | Boomshakalaka |
Wednesday 14 April 2021 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Dog Eggs | |
Scumbags | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Inserters | |
BiL Athletic | |
6:45PM Field 3 | |
Young Bucks | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Blokes | |
Bush Turkeys | |
7:30PM Field 3 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
Boomshakalaka | |
Wednesday 21 Apr 2021 | ||||
6:45PM | BiL Athletic | Inserters | ||
6:45PM | Young Bucks | Blokes | ||
6:45PM | Bush Turkeys | Scumbags | ||
7:30PM | Dog Eggs | Blokes | ||
7:30PM | Boomshakalaka | Inserters | ||
7:30PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | BiL Athletic | ||
7:30PM | Young Bucks | Bush Turkeys | ||
8:15PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | Scumbags | ||
8:15PM | Boomshakalaka | Dog Eggs |
Wednesday 21 April 2021 | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
BiL Athletic | |
Inserters | |
6:45PM Field 3 | |
Young Bucks | |
Blokes | |
6:45PM Field 4 | |
Bush Turkeys | |
Scumbags | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Dog Eggs | |
Blokes | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Boomshakalaka | |
Inserters | |
7:30PM Field 3 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
BiL Athletic | |
7:30PM Field 4 | |
Young Bucks | |
Bush Turkeys | |
8:15PM Field 3 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
Scumbags | |
8:15PM Field 4 | |
Boomshakalaka | |
Dog Eggs | |
Wednesday 28 Apr 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Scumbags | Blokes | ||
6:45PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | Dog Eggs | ||
6:45PM | Young Bucks | Boomshakalaka | ||
7:30PM | Boomshakalaka | BiL Athletic | ||
9:00PM | Bush Turkeys | Inserters |
Wednesday 28 April 2021 | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Scumbags | |
Blokes | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
Dog Eggs | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Young Bucks | |
Boomshakalaka | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Boomshakalaka | |
BiL Athletic | |
9:00PM Field 4 | |
Bush Turkeys | |
Inserters | |
Wednesday 12 May 2021 | ||||
6:00PM | Blokes | BiL Athletic | ||
6:45PM | Boomshakalaka | Scumbags | ||
6:45PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | Inserters | ||
7:30PM | Young Bucks | Dog Eggs | ||
8:15PM | Dog Eggs | Bush Turkeys |
Wednesday 12 May 2021 | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Blokes | |
BiL Athletic | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Boomshakalaka | |
Scumbags | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
Inserters | |
7:30PM Field 3 | |
Young Bucks | |
Dog Eggs | |
8:15PM Field 3 | |
Dog Eggs | |
Bush Turkeys | |
Wednesday 19 May 2021 | ||||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
6:00PM | Dog Eggs | Scumbags | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:45PM | Boomshakalaka | Young Bucks | ||
Play Off 9 v 10 | ||||
6:45PM | Scumbags | Inserters | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:30PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | BiL Athletic | ||
Play Off 7 v 8 | ||||
8:15PM | Bush Turkeys | Blokes |
Wednesday 19 May 2021 | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Dog Eggs | |
Scumbags | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Boomshakalaka | |
Young Bucks | |
6:45PM Field 3 | |
Play Off 9 v 10 | |
Scumbags | |
Inserters | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
BiL Athletic | |
8:15PM Field 3 | |
Play Off 7 v 8 | |
Bush Turkeys | |
Blokes | |
Wednesday 26 May 2021 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
6:00PM | Boomshakalaka | Dog Eggs | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:45PM | Inserters | Bush Turkeys | ||
Final | ||||
7:30PM | Young Bucks | All Show No Go (Mens) | ||
Wildcard | ||||
7:30PM | Bush Turkeys | Scumbags | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:15PM | Blokes | BiL Athletic |
Wednesday 26 May 2021 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
Boomshakalaka | |
Dog Eggs | |
6:45PM Field 4 | |
Wildcard | |
Inserters | |
Bush Turkeys | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
Young Bucks | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
7:30PM Field 3 | |
Wildcard | |
Bush Turkeys | |
Scumbags | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Blokes | |
BiL Athletic | |