Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Wooden Spooners - Mixed | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 9 | 74 | 14 | 50 Points:
|
2
| Ball Grabbers | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 21 | 54 | 12 | 42 Points:
|
3
| Beast Mode 2.0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 16 | 36 | 10 | 38 Points:
|
4
| Stingers | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 27 | 17 | 8 | 32 Points:
|
5
| Turkeys | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 10 | 28 Points:
|
6
| Super Draft Mixed | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 7 | 23 Points:
|
7
| Straight 10's | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 8 | 20 Points:
|
8
| The Pineapples | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 6 | 18 Points:
|
9
| WMS Yipee Try Yays | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 127 | -112 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
10
| Allsorts | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 77 | -68 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 12 Aug 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Wooden Spooners - Mixed | Allsorts | ||
6:00PM | Turkeys | Ball Grabbers | ||
6:45PM | The Pineapples | Beast Mode 2.0 | ||
6:45PM | Straight 10's | Stingers |
Monday 12 August 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Wooden Spooners - Mixed | |
Allsorts | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Turkeys | |
Ball Grabbers | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
The Pineapples | |
Beast Mode 2.0 | |
6:45PM Field 3 | |
Straight 10's | |
Stingers | |
Monday 19 Aug 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | WMS Yipee Try Yays | Stingers | ||
6:45PM | Allsorts | Super Draft Mixed | ||
6:45PM | Turkeys | Beast Mode 2.0 | ||
6:45PM | Wooden Spooners - Mixed | Ball Grabbers | ||
8:15PM | The Pineapples | Straight 10's |
Monday 19 August 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
WMS Yipee Try Yays | |
Stingers | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Allsorts | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Turkeys | |
Beast Mode 2.0 | |
6:45PM Field 3 | |
Wooden Spooners - Mixed | |
Ball Grabbers | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
The Pineapples | |
Straight 10's | |
Monday 26 Aug 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Turkeys | Straight 10's | ||
6:00PM | Allsorts | Stingers | ||
6:45PM | Ball Grabbers | Beast Mode 2.0 | ||
6:45PM | Wooden Spooners - Mixed | Super Draft Mixed | ||
7:30PM | WMS Yipee Try Yays | The Pineapples |
Monday 26 August 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Turkeys | |
Straight 10's | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
Allsorts | |
Stingers | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Ball Grabbers | |
Beast Mode 2.0 | |
6:45PM Field 3 | |
Wooden Spooners - Mixed | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
WMS Yipee Try Yays | |
The Pineapples | |
Monday 02 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Ball Grabbers | Straight 10's | ||
6:00PM | Allsorts | The Pineapples | ||
6:00PM | Wooden Spooners - Mixed | Beast Mode 2.0 | ||
6:45PM | Super Draft Mixed | Stingers | ||
8:15PM | Turkeys | WMS Yipee Try Yays |
Monday 02 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Ball Grabbers | |
Straight 10's | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Allsorts | |
The Pineapples | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
Wooden Spooners - Mixed | |
Beast Mode 2.0 | |
6:45PM Field 3 | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
Stingers | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
Turkeys | |
WMS Yipee Try Yays | |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Wooden Spooners - Mixed | Stingers | ||
6:00PM | Beast Mode 2.0 | Straight 10's | ||
6:00PM | Super Draft Mixed | The Pineapples | ||
8:15PM | Allsorts | Turkeys | ||
8:15PM | Ball Grabbers | WMS Yipee Try Yays |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Wooden Spooners - Mixed | |
Stingers | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Beast Mode 2.0 | |
Straight 10's | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
The Pineapples | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
Allsorts | |
Turkeys | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
Ball Grabbers | |
WMS Yipee Try Yays | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Wooden Spooners - Mixed | Straight 10's | ||
6:00PM | Beast Mode 2.0 | WMS Yipee Try Yays | ||
6:45PM | Super Draft Mixed | Turkeys | ||
6:45PM | Ball Grabbers | Allsorts | ||
8:15PM | Stingers | The Pineapples |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Wooden Spooners - Mixed | |
Straight 10's | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
Beast Mode 2.0 | |
WMS Yipee Try Yays | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
Turkeys | |
6:45PM Field 3 | |
Ball Grabbers | |
Allsorts | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
Stingers | |
The Pineapples | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Stingers | Turkeys | ||
6:00PM | Beast Mode 2.0 | Allsorts | ||
6:45PM | Wooden Spooners - Mixed | The Pineapples | ||
7:30PM | Straight 10's | WMS Yipee Try Yays | ||
7:30PM | Super Draft Mixed | Ball Grabbers |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Stingers | |
Turkeys | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
Beast Mode 2.0 | |
Allsorts | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Wooden Spooners - Mixed | |
The Pineapples | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Straight 10's | |
WMS Yipee Try Yays | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
Ball Grabbers | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Stingers | Ball Grabbers | ||
6:00PM | Wooden Spooners - Mixed | WMS Yipee Try Yays | ||
6:00PM | Straight 10's | Allsorts | ||
6:45PM | WMS Yipee Try Yays | Super Draft Mixed | ||
7:30PM | Beast Mode 2.0 | Super Draft Mixed | ||
8:15PM | The Pineapples | Turkeys |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Stingers | |
Ball Grabbers | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Wooden Spooners - Mixed | |
WMS Yipee Try Yays | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
Straight 10's | |
Allsorts | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
WMS Yipee Try Yays | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Beast Mode 2.0 | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
8:15PM Field 3 | |
The Pineapples | |
Turkeys | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Wooden Spooners - Mixed | Turkeys | ||
6:00PM | WMS Yipee Try Yays | Allsorts | ||
6:00PM | The Pineapples | Ball Grabbers | ||
6:45PM | Straight 10's | Super Draft Mixed | ||
6:45PM | Stingers | Beast Mode 2.0 |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Wooden Spooners - Mixed | |
Turkeys | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
WMS Yipee Try Yays | |
Allsorts | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
The Pineapples | |
Ball Grabbers | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Straight 10's | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Stingers | |
Beast Mode 2.0 | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
5th vs 6th Playoff | ||||
6:00PM | Turkeys | Super Draft Mixed | ||
3rd vs 4th Playoff | ||||
6:00PM | Beast Mode 2.0 | Stingers | ||
Grand Final - 1st vs 2nd | ||||
6:45PM | Wooden Spooners - Mixed | Ball Grabbers | ||
7th vs 8th Playoff | ||||
6:45PM | Straight 10's | The Pineapples | ||
9th vs 10th Playoff | ||||
8:15PM | WMS Yipee Try Yays | Allsorts |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
5th vs 6th Playoff | |
Turkeys | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
3rd vs 4th Playoff | |
Beast Mode 2.0 | |
Stingers | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Grand Final - 1st vs 2nd | |
Wooden Spooners - Mixed | |
Ball Grabbers | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
7th vs 8th Playoff | |
Straight 10's | |
The Pineapples | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
9th vs 10th Playoff | |
WMS Yipee Try Yays | |
Allsorts | |