Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 15 | 85 | 19 | 51 Points:
|
2
| Stingers Mixed | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 9 | 79 | 15 | 45 Points:
|
3
| The Abusement Park | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 20 | 37 | 11 | 37 Points:
|
4
| Spartans | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 27 | 28 | 10 | 30 Points:
|
5
| # | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 43 | -18 | 6 | 22 Points:
|
6
| The Untouchables | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 4 | 20 Points:
|
7
| Paper Pushers | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 61 | -44 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
8
| Falcons | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 71 | -51 | 2 | 10 Points:
|
9
| Snap Robina Shredders | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 54 | -34 | 2 | 6 Points:
|
10
| Magpies | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 87 | -74 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 30 May 2016 | ||||
6:45PM | The Abusement Park | # | ||
7:30PM | The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | Spartans | ||
8:15PM | Stingers Mixed | The Untouchables |
Monday 30 May 2016 | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
The Abusement Park | |
# | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | |
Spartans | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
Stingers Mixed | |
The Untouchables | |
Monday 06 Jun 2016 | ||||
6:00PM | # | The G bangers | ||
6:00PM | The Untouchables | The Abusement Park | ||
6:00PM | Stingers Mixed | Magpies | ||
7:30PM | Spartans | Falcons | ||
8:15PM | The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | Snap Robina Shredders |
Monday 06 June 2016 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
# | |
The G bangers | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
The Untouchables | |
The Abusement Park | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
Stingers Mixed | |
Magpies | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Spartans | |
Falcons | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Monday 13 Jun 2016 | ||||
6:00PM | The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | Paper Pushers | ||
6:45PM | # | The Untouchables | ||
6:45PM | The Abusement Park | Stingers Mixed | ||
7:30PM | Falcons | Snap Robina Shredders | ||
8:15PM | Spartans | Falcons |
Monday 13 June 2016 | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | |
Paper Pushers | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
# | |
The Untouchables | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
The Abusement Park | |
Stingers Mixed | |
7:30PM Field 3 | |
Falcons | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
Spartans | |
Falcons | |
Monday 27 Jun 2016 | ||||
6:45PM | Spartans | The Untouchables | ||
6:45PM | Magpies | The Abusement Park | ||
6:45PM | Paper Pushers | # | ||
7:30PM | The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | Snap Robina Shredders | ||
7:30PM | Magpies | Stingers Mixed | ||
8:15PM | Falcons | Snap Robina Shredders |
Monday 27 June 2016 | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Spartans | |
The Untouchables | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Magpies | |
The Abusement Park | |
6:45PM Field 3 | |
Paper Pushers | |
# | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Magpies | |
Stingers Mixed | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
Falcons | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Monday 04 Jul 2016 | ||||
6:00PM | # | Stingers Mixed | ||
6:45PM | Magpies | The Untouchables | ||
6:45PM | The Abusement Park | Paper Pushers | ||
7:30PM | The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | Falcons | ||
7:30PM | Snap Robina Shredders | Spartans |
Monday 04 July 2016 | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
# | |
Stingers Mixed | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Magpies | |
The Untouchables | |
6:45PM Field 3 | |
The Abusement Park | |
Paper Pushers | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | |
Falcons | |
7:30PM Field 3 | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Spartans | |
Monday 11 Jul 2016 | ||||
6:00PM | The Untouchables | The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | ||
6:00PM | Paper Pushers | Magpies | ||
6:45PM | Falcons | Paper Pushers | ||
6:45PM | Magpies | # | ||
8:15PM | Spartans | Stingers Mixed | ||
8:15PM | The Abusement Park | Snap Robina Shredders |
Monday 11 July 2016 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
The Untouchables | |
The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Paper Pushers | |
Magpies | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Falcons | |
Paper Pushers | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Magpies | |
# | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
Spartans | |
Stingers Mixed | |
8:15PM Field 3 | |
The Abusement Park | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Monday 18 Jul 2016 | ||||
6:00PM | Paper Pushers | The Untouchables | ||
6:00PM | The Abusement Park | The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | ||
6:45PM | # | Spartans | ||
7:30PM | Stingers Mixed | Falcons | ||
8:15PM | Snap Robina Shredders | Magpies |
Monday 18 July 2016 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Paper Pushers | |
The Untouchables | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
The Abusement Park | |
The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
# | |
Spartans | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Stingers Mixed | |
Falcons | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Magpies | |
Monday 25 Jul 2016 | ||||
6:00PM | # | Stingers Mixed | ||
6:45PM | # | Paper Pushers | ||
7:30PM | The Abusement Park | Spartans | ||
7:30PM | Paper Pushers | Falcons | ||
8:15PM | Magpies | The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | ||
9:00PM | The Untouchables | Snap Robina Shredders |
Monday 25 July 2016 | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
# | |
Stingers Mixed | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
# | |
Paper Pushers | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
The Abusement Park | |
Spartans | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Paper Pushers | |
Falcons | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
Magpies | |
The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | |
9:00PM Field 1 | |
The Untouchables | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Monday 01 Aug 2016 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:00PM | The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | Spartans | ||
Play Off 7 v 8 | ||||
7:30PM | Paper Pushers | Falcons | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
7:30PM | # | The Untouchables | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
8:15PM | Stingers Mixed | The Abusement Park | ||
Play Off 9 v 10 | ||||
8:15PM | Snap Robina Shredders | Magpies |
Monday 01 August 2016 | |
6:00PM Field 3 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | |
Spartans | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Play Off 7 v 8 | |
Paper Pushers | |
Falcons | |
7:30PM Field 3 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
# | |
The Untouchables | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Stingers Mixed | |
The Abusement Park | |
8:15PM Field 3 | |
Play Off 9 v 10 | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Magpies | |
Monday 08 Aug 2016 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
6:00PM | The Untouchables | # | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:00PM | Paper Pushers | Magpies | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:45PM | Spartans | The Abusement Park | ||
Final | ||||
8:15PM | The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | Stingers Mixed | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:15PM | Falcons | Snap Robina Shredders |
Monday 08 August 2016 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
The Untouchables | |
# | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Paper Pushers | |
Magpies | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Spartans | |
The Abusement Park | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
The People’s Democratic Republic of Robina | |
Stingers Mixed | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Falcons | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |