Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Ducks | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 9 | 40 | 12 | 38 Points:
|
2
| Dog Eggs | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 35 Points:
|
3
| Mutts | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 15 | 22 | 6 | 22 Points:
|
4
| Bag Raiders | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 22 Points:
|
5
| TSV 149ers | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
6
| GCB Constructions | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 29 | -22 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
7
| Beddy Bandits | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 3 | 9 Points:
|
8
| Tuesdee knights | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 56 | -46 | 6 | 6 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 22 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | GCB Constructions | Dog Eggs | ||
7:15PM | The Ducks | Beddy Bandits | ||
8:00PM | Tuesdee knights | Bag Raiders | ||
8:45PM | Corona Try-rus | Mutts |
Tuesday 22 September 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
GCB Constructions | |
Dog Eggs | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
The Ducks | |
Beddy Bandits | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Tuesdee knights | |
Bag Raiders | |
8:45PM Field 2 | |
Corona Try-rus | |
Mutts | |
Tuesday 29 Sep 2020 | ||||
7:15PM | Tuesdee knights | Beddy Bandits | ||
8:00PM | Mutts | GCB Constructions | ||
8:00PM | The Ducks | Dog Eggs | ||
8:45PM | TSV 149ers | Bag Raiders |
Tuesday 29 September 2020 | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Tuesdee knights | |
Beddy Bandits | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Mutts | |
GCB Constructions | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
The Ducks | |
Dog Eggs | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
TSV 149ers | |
Bag Raiders | |
Tuesday 06 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Bag Raiders | Dog Eggs | ||
7:15PM | The Ducks | Mutts | ||
8:00PM | Tuesdee knights | GCB Constructions | ||
8:00PM | TSV 149ers | Beddy Bandits |
Tuesday 06 October 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Bag Raiders | |
Dog Eggs | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
The Ducks | |
Mutts | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Tuesdee knights | |
GCB Constructions | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
TSV 149ers | |
Beddy Bandits | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
7:15PM | Bag Raiders | Mutts | ||
7:15PM | Tuesdee knights | The Ducks | ||
8:00PM | TSV 149ers | Dog Eggs | ||
8:45PM | Beddy Bandits | GCB Constructions |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Bag Raiders | |
Mutts | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Tuesdee knights | |
The Ducks | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
TSV 149ers | |
Dog Eggs | |
8:45PM Field 2 | |
Beddy Bandits | |
GCB Constructions | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | Dog Eggs | Mutts | ||
6:30PM | TSV 149ers | GCB Constructions | ||
7:15PM | Beddy Bandits | The Ducks | ||
8:00PM | Bag Raiders | Tuesdee knights |
Tuesday 20 October 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Dog Eggs | |
Mutts | |
6:30PM Field 2 | |
TSV 149ers | |
GCB Constructions | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Beddy Bandits | |
The Ducks | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Bag Raiders | |
Tuesdee knights | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | GCB Constructions | The Ducks | ||
7:15PM | Dog Eggs | Tuesdee knights | ||
8:00PM | Beddy Bandits | Bag Raiders | ||
8:45PM | TSV 149ers | Mutts |
Tuesday 03 November 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
GCB Constructions | |
The Ducks | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Dog Eggs | |
Tuesdee knights | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Beddy Bandits | |
Bag Raiders | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
TSV 149ers | |
Mutts | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:30PM | GCB Constructions | Bag Raiders | ||
7:15PM | TSV 149ers | The Ducks | ||
8:00PM | Dog Eggs | Beddy Bandits | ||
8:45PM | Mutts | Tuesdee knights |
Tuesday 10 November 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
GCB Constructions | |
Bag Raiders | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
TSV 149ers | |
The Ducks | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Dog Eggs | |
Beddy Bandits | |
8:45PM Field 1 | |
Mutts | |
Tuesdee knights | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2020 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
7:15PM | GCB Constructions | Beddy Bandits | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:15PM | The Ducks | Bag Raiders | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
8:00PM | Dog Eggs | Mutts | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:00PM | TSV 149ers | Tuesdee knights |
Tuesday 17 November 2020 | |
7:15PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
GCB Constructions | |
Beddy Bandits | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
The Ducks | |
Bag Raiders | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Dog Eggs | |
Mutts | |
8:00PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
TSV 149ers | |
Tuesdee knights | |
Tuesday 24 Nov 2020 | ||||
Final | ||||
6:30PM | The Ducks | Mutts | ||
Wildcard | ||||
7:15PM | Tuesdee knights | Beddy Bandits | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:00PM | TSV 149ers | GCB Constructions | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:45PM | Bag Raiders | Dog Eggs |
Tuesday 24 November 2020 | |
6:30PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
The Ducks | |
Mutts | |
7:15PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Tuesdee knights | |
Beddy Bandits | |
8:00PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
TSV 149ers | |
GCB Constructions | |
8:45PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Bag Raiders | |
Dog Eggs | |