Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| All Show No Go (Mens) | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 11 | 90 | 20 | 52 Points:
|
2
| HSP | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 19 | 29 | 6 | 34 Points:
|
3
| Snap Robina Shredders | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 25 Points:
|
4
| The A Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 7 | 25 Points:
|
5
| Super Draft Mixed | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 9 | 23 Points:
|
6
| tap’n’gap | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 8 | 22 Points:
|
7
| Visual diversity | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 3 | 19 Points:
|
8
| Benowa Allsorts | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 61 | -36 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
9
| Drunkin Donuts | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 54 | -33 | 2 | 10 Points:
|
10
| 2Step | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 53 | -47 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Benowa Allsorts | Drunkin Donuts | ||
6:00PM | 2Step | All Show No Go (Mens) | ||
6:45PM | tap’n’gap | The A Team | ||
6:45PM | HSP | Super Draft Mixed |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Benowa Allsorts | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
2Step | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
tap’n’gap | |
The A Team | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
HSP | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
Tuesday 13 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Super Draft Mixed | Snap Robina Shredders | ||
6:45PM | HSP | tap’n’gap | ||
7:30PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | Benowa Allsorts | ||
7:30PM | The A Team | Visual diversity | ||
8:15PM | 2Step | Drunkin Donuts |
Tuesday 13 November 2018 | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
HSP | |
tap’n’gap | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
Benowa Allsorts | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
The A Team | |
Visual diversity | |
8:15PM Field 2 | |
2Step | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | 2Step | HSP | ||
6:45PM | tap’n’gap | Visual diversity | ||
6:45PM | Benowa Allsorts | Super Draft Mixed | ||
7:30PM | Snap Robina Shredders | Visual diversity | ||
7:30PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | Drunkin Donuts | ||
8:15PM | The A Team | Snap Robina Shredders |
Tuesday 20 November 2018 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
2Step | |
HSP | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
tap’n’gap | |
Visual diversity | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Benowa Allsorts | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Visual diversity | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
The A Team | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | 2Step | Super Draft Mixed | ||
6:00PM | Drunkin Donuts | tap’n’gap | ||
6:45PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | Visual diversity | ||
6:45PM | Benowa Allsorts | Snap Robina Shredders | ||
7:30PM | HSP | The A Team |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
2Step | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
tap’n’gap | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
Visual diversity | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Benowa Allsorts | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
HSP | |
The A Team | |
Tuesday 04 Dec 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Benowa Allsorts | Visual diversity | ||
6:45PM | Drunkin Donuts | HSP | ||
7:30PM | 2Step | tap’n’gap | ||
7:30PM | Super Draft Mixed | The A Team | ||
8:15PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | Snap Robina Shredders |
Tuesday 04 December 2018 | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Benowa Allsorts | |
Visual diversity | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
HSP | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
2Step | |
tap’n’gap | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
The A Team | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Tuesday 11 Dec 2018 | ||||
6:00PM | Super Draft Mixed | tap’n’gap | ||
6:00PM | Benowa Allsorts | HSP | ||
6:45PM | Drunkin Donuts | Visual diversity | ||
6:45PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | The A Team | ||
7:30PM | 2Step | Snap Robina Shredders |
Tuesday 11 December 2018 | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
tap’n’gap | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Benowa Allsorts | |
HSP | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
Visual diversity | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
The A Team | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
2Step | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Tuesday 18 Dec 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Drunkin Donuts | The A Team | ||
6:45PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | HSP | ||
7:30PM | 2Step | Benowa Allsorts | ||
7:30PM | tap’n’gap | Snap Robina Shredders | ||
8:15PM | Super Draft Mixed | Visual diversity |
Tuesday 18 December 2018 | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
The A Team | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
HSP | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
2Step | |
Benowa Allsorts | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
tap’n’gap | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
8:15PM Field 1 | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
Visual diversity | |
Tuesday 08 Jan 2019 | ||||
6:00PM | Benowa Allsorts | tap’n’gap | ||
6:45PM | HSP | Visual diversity | ||
6:45PM | 2Step | The A Team | ||
7:30PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | Super Draft Mixed | ||
7:30PM | Drunkin Donuts | Snap Robina Shredders |
Tuesday 08 January 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Benowa Allsorts | |
tap’n’gap | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
HSP | |
Visual diversity | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
2Step | |
The A Team | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Tuesday 15 Jan 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:00PM | HSP | Snap Robina Shredders | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
6:45PM | Super Draft Mixed | tap’n’gap | ||
Play Off 7 v 8 | ||||
6:45PM | Visual diversity | Benowa Allsorts | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:30PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | The A Team | ||
Play Off 9 v 10 | ||||
7:30PM | Drunkin Donuts | 2Step |
Tuesday 15 January 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
HSP | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
tap’n’gap | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Play Off 7 v 8 | |
Visual diversity | |
Benowa Allsorts | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
The A Team | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Play Off 9 v 10 | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
2Step | |
Tuesday 22 Jan 2019 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
6:00PM | Visual diversity | Drunkin Donuts | ||
Final | ||||
6:45PM | All Show No Go (Mens) | HSP | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:45PM | The A Team | tap’n’gap | ||
Wildcard | ||||
7:30PM | Snap Robina Shredders | Super Draft Mixed | ||
Wildcard | ||||
7:30PM | 2Step | Benowa Allsorts |
Tuesday 22 January 2019 | |
6:00PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Visual diversity | |
Drunkin Donuts | |
6:45PM Field 2 | |
Final | |
All Show No Go (Mens) | |
HSP | |
6:45PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
The A Team | |
tap’n’gap | |
7:30PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Snap Robina Shredders | |
Super Draft Mixed | |
7:30PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
2Step | |
Benowa Allsorts | |