Fixtures & Ladders Register Contact Us

TRL Tuesdays -Tallebudgera - Mens Comp - Summer 2019 - Division 1 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts

BeersStandings withheld - contact arena for more information.

Night HawksStandings withheld - contact arena for more information.

Palmy AveStandings withheld - contact arena for more information.

Results

Tuesday 19 Feb 2019
8:00PMField 1
Night Hawks
9 - 0
Thotianas
8:00PMField 2
Beers
5 - 0
Palmy Ave
Tuesday 19 February 2019
8:00PM Field 1
Night Hawks9
Thotianas0
8:00PM Field 2
Beers5
Palmy Ave0
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019
8:00PMField 1
Beers
2 - 0
Night Hawks
8:00PMField 2
Palmy Ave
7 - 0
Auscoast Fire
Tuesday 26 February 2019
8:00PM Field 1
Beers2
Night Hawks0
8:00PM Field 2
Palmy Ave7
Auscoast Fire0
Tuesday 05 Mar 2019
7:15PMField 1
Night Hawks
5 - 0
Auscoast Fire
7:15PMField 2
Palmy Ave
8 - 3
Pints
8:45PMField 2
Beers
12 - 0
DogEggs
Tuesday 05 March 2019
7:15PM Field 1
Night Hawks5
Auscoast Fire0
7:15PM Field 2
Palmy Ave8
Pints3
8:45PM Field 2
Beers12
DogEggs0
Tuesday 12 Mar 2019
6:30PMField 1
Night Hawks
5 - 1
Schweethearts
6:30PMField 2
Beers
8 - 0
The Big Show
8:00PMField 1
Palmy Ave
4 - 3
Bin Boys
Tuesday 12 March 2019
6:30PM Field 1
Night Hawks5
Schweethearts1
6:30PM Field 2
Beers8
The Big Show0
8:00PM Field 1
Palmy Ave4
Bin Boys3
Tuesday 19 Mar 2019
6:30PMField 2
Beers
10 - 2
Schweethearts
8:00PMField 1
Night Hawks
8 - 1
Pints
8:45PMField 1
Palmy Ave
11 - 1
Washed
Tuesday 19 March 2019
6:30PM Field 2
Beers10
Schweethearts2
8:00PM Field 1
Night Hawks8
Pints1
8:45PM Field 1
Palmy Ave11
Washed1
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019
6:30PMField 2
Bin Boys
0 - 4
Beers
7:15PMField 2
Night Hawks
9 - 0
Washed
8:45PMField 2
Palmy Ave
7 - 2
Thotianas
Tuesday 26 March 2019
6:30PM Field 2
Bin Boys0
Beers4
7:15PM Field 2
Night Hawks9
Washed0
8:45PM Field 2
Palmy Ave7
Thotianas2
Tuesday 09 Apr 2019
7:15PMField 1
Palmy Ave
7 - 3
DogEggs
7:15PMField 2
Bin Boys
2 - 6
Night Hawks
8:00PMField 1
Beers
8 - 1
DogEggs
Tuesday 09 April 2019
7:15PM Field 1
Palmy Ave7
DogEggs3
7:15PM Field 2
Bin Boys2
Night Hawks6
8:00PM Field 1
Beers8
DogEggs1
Tuesday 16 Apr 2019
6:30PMField 2
Beers
7 - 0
Washed
7:15PMField 1
Palmy Ave
2 - 0
Schweethearts
8:45PMField 2
Night Hawks
6 - 0
DogEggs
Tuesday 16 April 2019
6:30PM Field 2
Beers7
Washed0
7:15PM Field 1
Palmy Ave2
Schweethearts0
8:45PM Field 2
Night Hawks6
DogEggs0
Tuesday 07 May 2019

Div 1 Semi Finals 1
7:15PMField 2
Night Hawks
7 - 0
Schweethearts

Div 1 Finals
8:00PMField 1
Palmy Ave
2 - 2
Bin Boys

Div 1 Semi Final 2
8:00PMField 2
Beers
10 - 1
Thotianas
Tuesday 07 May 2019
7:15PM Field 2
Night Hawks7
Schweethearts0
8:00PM Field 1
Palmy Ave2
Bin Boys2
8:00PM Field 2
Beers10
Thotianas1
Tuesday 14 May 2019

Final - Div 2 friendly
8:00PMField 1
Palmy Ave
7 - 3
DogEggs

Final - Div 1
8:00PMField 2
Beers
1 - 5
Night Hawks
Tuesday 14 May 2019
8:00PM Field 1
Palmy Ave7
DogEggs3
8:00PM Field 2
Beers1
Night Hawks5