Fixtures & Ladders Register Contact Us

TRL Tuesdays -Tallebudgera - Mens Comp - Spring 2019 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Tuesday 26 November 2019

Field 1Field 2
6:30PMThe Magels
vs
The Gucci Boots
Beast Mode
vs
Frothies
7:15PMWashed
vs
Hayles Finest
Beers
vs
BRONCOS
8:00PMEnter name here
vs
GCB
DogEggs
vs
Gators
8:45PMLacey West
vs
Goosey Try Times
Mermaid Mutts
vs
Let me touch you

Tuesday 03 December 2019

Field 1Field 2
6:30PMBeers
vs
Goosey Try Times
The Gucci Boots
vs
Frothies
7:15PMEnter name here
vs
Let me touch you
Beast Mode
vs
Lacey West
8:00PMThe Magels
vs
BRONCOS
Filthy Animals
vs
GCB
8:45PMDogEggs
vs
Hayles Finest
Washed
vs
Mermaid Mutts

Tuesday 10 December 2019

Field 1Field 2
6:30PMDogEggs
vs
Mermaid Mutts
The Magels
vs
Frothies
7:15PMThe Gucci Boots
vs
Lacey West
Beers
vs
Beast Mode
8:00PMGators
vs
Hayles Finest
Enter name here
vs
Washed
8:45PMBRONCOS
vs
Goosey Try Times
Filthy Animals
vs
Let me touch you

Tuesday 07 January 2020

Field 1Field 2
6:30PMGCB
vs
Let me touch you
Filthy Animals
vs
Washed
7:15PMThe Magels
vs
Goosey Try Times
Frothies
vs
Lacey West
8:00PMBRONCOS
vs
Beast Mode
Gators
vs
Mermaid Mutts
8:45PMThe Gucci Boots
vs
Beers
DogEggs
vs
Enter name here

Tuesday 14 January 2020

Field 1Field 2
6:30PMGators
vs
Enter name here
Goosey Try Times
vs
Beast Mode
7:15PMGCB
vs
Washed
Hayles Finest
vs
Mermaid Mutts
8:00PMFrothies
vs
Beers
BRONCOS
vs
The Gucci Boots
8:45PMThe Magels
vs
Lacey West
Filthy Animals
vs
DogEggs

Tuesday 21 January 2020

Field 1Field 2
6:30PMBeers
vs
Lacey West
Beast Mode
vs
The Magels
7:15PMThe Gucci Boots
vs
Goosey Try Times
BRONCOS
vs
Frothies
8:00PMGators
vs
Filthy Animals
Let me touch you
vs
Washed
8:45PMHayles Finest
vs
Enter name here
GCB
vs
DogEggs

Tuesday 28 January 2020

Field 1Field 2
6:30PMSemi Final 1
Semi Final 2
7:15PMGators
vs
GCB
Semi Final 4
8:00PMEnter name here
vs
Mermaid Mutts
DogEggs
vs
Let me touch you
8:45PMFilthy Animals
vs
Hayles Finest
Semi Final 3

Tuesday 04 February 2020

Field 1Field 2
6:30PMFinal
3rd/4th playoff
7:15PM5th/6th playoff
7th/8th playoff
8:00PMSemi Final 1
Semi Final 2
8:45PMSemi Final 3
Semi Final 4

Tuesday 11 February 2020

Field 1Field 2
6:30PMFinal
3rd/4th playoff
7:15PM5th/6th playoff
7th/8th playoff